Vietnam Hot Model Elly Tran Ha

Elly Tran Ha (otherwise known as Elly Kim Hong, ???), is a pretty Vietnamese model who recently got famous on the Internet as her photos are circulated. She is 22 years old this year (2009) and is an American-borned-Vietnamese, who has recently moved back to Vietnam from the USA. She works as a part-time model while furthering her studies.

Profile

Real name: Tran Ha ???

Nick name: Elly

Date of birth: 08-06-1987

Location: Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam

Height: 168cm

Weight: 47kg

Measures: 88 / 58 / 90

Blood type: A

Profession: Model








This entry was posted in Elly Tran Ha, Gallery, Vietnam Girls. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s